Entries

List of Entries Slovak Association Canoe

Log athletes on the Danube marathon through the system BARACUDA.

Start fee can be paid in cash during registration on start location, or by bank transfer to account SK53 7500 0000 0003 0211 8493 Please write your PAY ID as information for recipient. The PAY ID number is in the last column of your entry. In case of multiple payment for more competitors, it is necessary to write to information for recipient ALL PAY ID numbers (for example 991715,991716,991718). Feel free to contact us if necessary.

canoe racing - C1 Senior men (19 – 34 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Spálenský MarekSEZ9918108
2Mareš VojtěchPAR9918127
3Cseh TamásMVSE9918158

canoe racing - C1 Masters men (55+)

#CrewPAYID
1Fejes JózsefMVSE9918165
2Zdenek JanečekLSB9918197

canoe racing - C2 Cadet boys (15 – 16 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Kóródi VencelMVSE9918160
Szilágyi BenedekMVSE

canoe racing - K1 Junior men (17 – 18 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Bogya BálintŠAM9918211
2Voronič MichalJNN9918142
3Kóródi KőrincMVSE9918161
4Stojkovič DavidTAT9918182
5Antal BenjamínTAT9918183

canoe racing - K1 Senior men (19 – 34 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Pavlík TomášUSK9918112
2groger matyasBHSE9918118
3Pavlik MatousUSK9918132
4Veis DamiánDUNPaid
5Salga IstvánMVSE9918159
6Biro MikulášDUN9918169
7Drimal MarekDUN9918193
8Antal AndrejTAT9918206

canoe racing - K1 Masters men (35+)

#CrewPAYID
1Börcsök BalázsSZVSE9918138
2Robert BudínskýSOK9918143
3Jančo JaroslavUKB9918203

canoe racing - K1 Masters men (45+)

#CrewPAYID
1Sigmund LiborDKBPaid

canoe racing - K1 Masters men (55+)

#CrewPAYID
1Michael KaplanBWSC9918102
2Julény AntonTTSPaid
3Lorenc DaliborLSB9918163
4Fiedler MilanDKB9918194

canoe racing - K1 Masters men (65+)

#CrewPAYID
1Štark ĽuborUKBPaid

canoe racing - K1 Junior women (17 – 18 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Mišíková SofiaDUN9918145
2Pecsuková Katarína UKB9918155
3Andrášiková MiškaTAT9918207

canoe racing - K1 Senior women (19 – 29 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Mišíková Martina LSB9918176

canoe racing - K1 Masters women (30+)

#CrewPAYID
1Michalikova KatarínaDUN9918144

canoe racing - K1 Masters women (40+)

#CrewPAYID
1Bártová Zdeňka JNN9918156

canoe racing - K1 Masters women (50+)

#CrewPAYID
1Michalikova JanaDUNPaid

canoe racing - K2 Cadet boys (15 – 16 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Hutko JurajUKB9918170
Belanský PeterUKB
2Antal MatejTAT9918184
Minarovič EnricoTAT
3Makeľ AndrejTAT9918185
Žilinčár PeterTAT
4Iványi ZalánMVSE9918190
Korner AttilaMVSE
5Pocsai MartinMVSE9918191
Horváth BalázsMVSE
6Kóródi VencelMVSE9918192
Szilágyi BalázsMVSE

canoe racing - K2 Cadet girls (15 – 16 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Volter EvelinMVSE9918164
Élő KataMVSE
2Klimová ZoraUKB9918171
Petrašovičová NinaUKB
3Zemánková HankaTAT9918186
Šilhánová ViktóriaŠGT
4Andrášiková MichaelaTAT9918187
Tylková HankaŠGT

canoe racing - K2 parent-child (15+)

#CrewPAYID
1Weber LuciaWEB9918181
Weber KristinaWEB

SUP - Elite men - SUP max. 14´ (18+)

#CrewPAYID
1Dinka MarekTAT9918115
2Forgac VladimirRDT9918116
3Šmída MatejUKBPaid
4Vlček JanTJOP9918205

SUP - Hobby men - iSUP do 12´5 (18+)

#CrewPAYID
1Lesay RadoslavDUN9918103
2Kevely MikulasSUPPaid
3Cagáň AdamRDT9918141
4Pospisil MartinRDT9918157
5Marko MatúšLTKPaid

SUP - Sport men - iSUP 12´6 - 14´ (18+)

#CrewPAYID
1Hrdina PatrikTAM9918209
2Hrdina PatrikTAM9918210
3Lichardus MatusFAN9918214
4Oros PeterPTVPaid
5Lukšů VladimírSUP9918130
6Lauda KarolPTV9918162
7Dravecký OliverNEO9918167
8Gavenda IvanPTS9918177
9Richter RomanPDZ9918179
10Štola JanSUP9918189
11Šichmák BorisNEO9918202

SUP - Hobby women - iSUP do 12´5 (18+)

#CrewPAYID
1Malinová AndreaZAH9918212
2Hodásová JúliaPTV9918213
3Jadudova KatarinaMISPaid
4Rötlingová EvaXXX9918196
5Kvassayová KatarínaXXX9918199

SUP - Sport women - iSUP 12´6 - 14´ (18+)

#CrewPAYID
1Kardošová KatarínaFITPaid
2Hrubá JanaZAH9918107
3Orosová PetraPTVPaid
4Dravecká JanaNEO9918168

canoe touring - C2 junior men (17 – 18 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Belanský JánUKB9918148
Šuplata JakubUKB

canoe touring - C2 men (19+)

#CrewPAYID
1Herzan ZdenekKTW9918117
Hron Jiri ChorosKTW
2Michalík AndrejDUNPaid
Michalík MichalDUN
3Csicsay ZoltánŠAM9918201
Višváder MarianŠAM

canoe touring - C2 mixed

#CrewPAYID
1Hargaš JurajTATPaid
Szedlárová MáriaTAT
2Hricová ZuzanaDUN9918200
Tkáč JurajDUN
3Zelenka MarekUKB9918204
Paučová AnnaTAT

canoe touring - K1 sea kayak Senior men (19 – 44 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Duraj EmilTAT9918113
2Skovajsa PatrikDBKPaid
3Čajági MartinKVŠPaid
4Urbanek VladimirSVB9918131
5Velecký TomášDUN9918147
6Košický ŠtefanXXXPaid
7Radovich MarekKVŠ9918153
8Czencz FerencMVSE9918174
9Varga BenceMVSE9918175

canoe touring - K1 sea kayak Masters men (45+)

#CrewPAYID
1Škopec EugenSVBPaid
2Bělka JanHAMR9918104
3Skovajsa PavolDUN9918106
4Poláček DičekHBBPaid
5Kollár LadislavNiePaid
6Herzán MiroslavKKO9918140
7Ballabás ÁrpádMVSE9918188
8Kekeňák MilanKVŠ9918198

canoe touring - K1 sea kayak Masters women (40+)

#CrewPAYID
1Dugasová AlžbetaDUN9918208
2Hriadelová KatarínaDUNPaid
3Gábrišová MiloslavaKKKVPaid
4Libová ĽubicaDKB9918195

canoe touring - K2 MIX (all kayak types)

#CrewPAYID
1Takáč RadoslavUKB9918109
Stanková IvetaREB
2Lindbergh KatarínaZPWPaid
Svobodová MarcelaZPW
3Pecsuk PeterUKB9918139
Kvetáková LuciaUKB
4van Haven RudyWAT9918146
Czurda CathrienWAT
5Oldrich SynekUKBPaid
Mária SynkováKKKV
6Blažek MartinUKB9918166
Blažeková ZuzanaUKB

rowing - Skiff junior women (17 – 18 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Czencz Lili NatáliaMVSE9918173

rowing - Double Scull men (19 - 34 years old)

#CrewPAYID
1Šuchová BarboraSVBPaid
Jenča LukášSVB
2Novák MiroslavSVBPaid
Pospošl TomášSVB
3Gajdošík StanislavSVBPaid
Holzer FilipSVB